Les Membres
Association Littéraire  Charleroi
Fauconnier Jean-Luc rue de Namur, 600 - 6200 Châtelet Président jean.luc.fauconnier@skynet.be 071/38.50.44  
Louis Marcelle rue Monnoyer, 67 - 6180 Courcelles Trésorier      
    Secrétaire      
Cabaret Wallon de Presle
Brachotte Yves rue du pont, 11 - 6250 Presles   brachotteyves@skynet.be   0476/39.75.82
Noyon Jean-Luc rue du Grandchamp, 60 - 6200 Châtelet   jeanlucnoyon@hotmail.com 071/40.54.74  
Cercle Royal Wallon  Couillet
Jandrain Pierre rue Tour Octavienne, 13 - 6280 Villers-Poterie Président pierre.jandrain@skynet.be 071/50.37.30 0495/52.98.74
Mairy René route de Châtelet, 1 - 6010 Couillet Vice-Président renemairy3@msn.com   0495/27.36.02
Decraux Philippe Av. de la Charmille 18 boîte 27 - 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Vice-Président philippe.decraux@gmail.com   0477/64.92.38
Dubois André rue Neuve, 53 -  6042 Lodelinsart Secrétaire josetteandre@voo.be 071/32.05.50  
Gorini Michel   Secrétaire-Adjoint michel.gorini@gmail.com 0475/84.42.30  
Baude Jean-Marie rue des Forrières, 217 -  6180 Courcelles Trésorier jeanmarie.baude@skynet.be 071/35.05.87  
Meurisse Roger   Trésorier Adjoint ro.meurisse@gmail.com 071/32.00.58  
Lefèbvre Daniel rue de l'S, 31 -  6250 Presles Metteur en scène dmarbais@voo.be 071/38.71.57 0496/23.31.61
CHADWE  Hainaut
De Saint Moulin Jeannine rue des Combattants, 84 - 6180 Courcelles Présidente leonhansenne@hotmail.com 071/45.04.95 0474/37.79.36
Urbain Axelle rue du Gros buisson, 74 - 6031 Monceau Secrétaire axelle_urbain@hotmail.com   0499/40.19.91
Vandeput Anne-Cécille 15 b, rue Pachy du Try - 6032 Mont-sur-Marchienne Trésorière acvdp@hotmail.com  071/43.05.82 0479/46.74.34
Compagnie Royale Marius Staquet  Mouscron
Derycke Christian rue de la Maison Blanche, 19 - 7730 Evregnies Président ch.derycke@gmail.com 056/34.28.18  
Vermeulen Françoise rue de la Coquinie, 52  - 7700 Mouscron Trésorier   056/33.20.45  
Villaeys Roger Rés. Chantilly-rue Flaubert, 7 -  59115 Leers  -   France Secrétaire   0033/20.80.22.96  
Vermeulen Françoise rue e la Coquinie, 52  - 7700 Mouscron Metteur en scène   056/33.20.45  
Confrérie des Courcelang's  Courcelles
Meurée Michel rue des Roitelets, 1  6534 Gozée Président m.meuree@skynet.be 071/32.85.97 0476/27.87.12
Queriat Pol rue P. Janson, 62   6182 Souvret Trésorier   071/45.28.27  
Draily Ernest rue Claires Fontaines, 83   6180 Courcelles Secrétaire   071/45.42.65 0477/55.69.14
Van de Maele Fernand rue du Moulin, 36   6181 Gouy-lez-Piéton Secrétaire Adjoint   071/84.57.74  
Echene  Châtelineau
Willem Louis rue de Brabant, 136   6200 Châtelet Président     0478/60.20.05
Rousseau Anne-Marie rue des Hiercheurs, 18   6200 Châtelineau Trésorier   071/38.46.17  
Beydts Robert rue des Hiercheurs, 18   6200 Châtelineau Secrétaire bob.bram@skynet.be 071/38.46.17  
Deterville José rue du Casier, 44   6001 Marcinelle Régisseur   071/43.48.88  
Fondation Deltenre  Mons
Richard Claude Avenue du Monde, 13/6   1400 Nivelles Président   067/84.02.58  
De Saint Moulin Jeannine rue des Combattants, 84   6180 Courcelles Trésorier tresorier@fcwph.be 071/45.04.95 0474/37.79.36
Meurée Michel rue des Roitelets, 1   6534 Gozée Secrétaire m.meuree@skynet.be 071/32.85.97 0476/27.87.12
La Rampe  Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont
Favry Michel rue de Gouy, 118   7160 Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont Président   064/44.56.37  
Polomé André rue Champ Fleuri, 38   6536 Thuillies Vice Président     0498/11.23.44
Boussingault Maryline rue du Progrès, 11   7160 Chapelle-Herlaimont Trésorier   064/45.01.64  
Wargnies Claudine rue de Gosselies, 89   6183 Trazegnies Secrétaire gobmichel@voo.be 071/45.54.29  
Scarmur Julie rue Droits de l'Homme, 16   7140 Morlanwelz Secrétaire Adjoint   064/44.39.03  
L'Avenir  Gosselies
Vaerewyck Annie rue des Bois, 127   7100 La Louvière Présidente annie-mamy@hotmail.com 064/55.67.14 0499/32.34.81
Cassaert Thierry rue du Bordia, 8       6041 Gosselies Secrétaire avenir.gosselies@gmail.com    
L'Equipe  Gerpinnes
Yernaux Pierre rue d'Hanzinne, 17A   6280 Gerpinnes Président pi.yernaux@gmail.com 071/50.39.19  
Lorent Jean-Marie rue du Mayeur, 60   6200 Châtelet Vice Président lorent.jm@skynet.be 071/38.20.15  
Helin Jean-Pol rue F. Bernard, 16   6280 Gerpinnes Trésorier jeanpolhelin@skynet.be 071/50.33.51  
Baudart Jean-Luc rue L. Baudour, 27   6500 Beaumont Secrétaire jeanlucbaudart@gmail.com 071/58.80.95  
Robert Michel rue du Ban, 61 5621 Hanzinne Metteur en scène cabu@skynet.be   0487/33.62.19
Les Comédiens de Sarty  Courcelles
Hansenne Léon rue des Combattants, 84   6180 Courcelles Président leonhansenne@hotmail.com 071/45.04.95 0479/21.95.78
De Saint Moulin Jeannine rue des Combattants, 84   6180 Courcelles Trésorier leonhansenne@hotmail.com 071/45.04.95 0474/37.79.36
Lagneaux Léon rue Crombouly, 43   6530 Thuin Secrétaire      
Meurée Michel rue des Roitelets, 1   6534 Gozée Metteur en scène m.meuree@skynet.be 071/32.85.97 0476/27.87.12
Les Disciples de Chénier  Gilly
Durieux Alfred rue Joseph Wauters, 67   6043 Ransart Vice Président   071/94.63.06 0473/72.72.43
Mus André rue de la Mésange, 40  5651 Gourdinne Trésorier musandre@skynet.be 071/61.47.37 0476/21.41.01
Dufer Jean-Luc rue Baudouin, 90 - 6060 Montignies/s/Sambre Trésorier Adjoint jeanluc.dufer@gmail.com   0497/21.16.82
Hallet Laurence rue du Tennis, 21 Ressaix Secrétaire laurence.hallet@gmail.com 064/44.53.86 0476/25.62.92
Podgornik Charles-Louis rue de l'Hopital, 10 Bte4 - 6060 Gilly Secrétaire Adjoint charles_podgornik@yahoo.fr   0473/53.70.59
Minotti Huguette Av. Max Buset, 13   7100 Haine-st-Paul Metteur en scène   064/22.17.79  
Mansy Jean-Claude Av. Max Buset, 13   7100 Haine-st-Paul Metteur en scène jcmansy@skynet.be 064/22.17.79 0498/93.71.18
Les Joyeux Nordistes  Charleroi Nord
Demol Jacques rue St Pierre, 28   6120 Ham sur Heure Vice Président demoljacques@gmail.com 0496/59.91.93  
Gauvain Denis   Vice Président      
Thuns Victor rue Fréché, 11   6000 Charleroi Trésorier      
Wilmet Corinne Ch. de Nivelles, 13   6041 Gossellies Secrétaire joyeuxnordistes.charleroi@live.be   0496/94.51.17
Les Nerviens  Presles
Loesch René rue de la Praye, 42   6200 Châtelet Président   071/38.65.85  
Piette Serge rue Grande, 90   6250 Aiseau-Presles Vice Président serpiette@hotmail.com    
Adam Albert Place Communale, 13   6250 Presles Trésorier   071/38.47.14  
Kegelart Jean-Claude rue des Nerviens, 13   6250 Presles Secrétaire kegelartjc@hotmail.com 071/34.54.19 0478/84.04.62
Franceschini Claudine rue Fontarciennes, 65   5070 Le Roux Metteur en Scène   071/71.26.65  
Plateeuw Bernard rue des Scry, 11   5640 Mettet Metteur en Scène   071/72.39.37  
Les Scriveus du Cente  La Louvière
Heymans Dominique rue de Ville, 73   7070 Gottignies Président dominique.heymans@skynet.be 064/28.02.11  
Quinet Christian rue de la Résistance, 20   7100 La Louvière Vice-Président christian.quinet@base.be 064/28.03.28  
Fauconnier Christian rue Parent, 18   7100 Haine-St-Pierre Trésorier christianfauconnier@skynet.be 064/26.24.40  
Beelaert Augustin rue Abel, 22   7140 Morlanwelz Secrétaire augustinbeelaert@skynet.be 064/44.46.88 0495/31.32.65
Oasis  Marchienne-Matadi
Clippe Marc rue des Eglantines, 25   6534 Gozée Président marc.clippe@skynet.be 071/51.54.55 0473/25.71.82
Stilmant Albert rue Beaucory, 10  6110 Montigny-le-Tilleul Vice Président   071/51.82.76  
Cawoy Liliane rue des Eglantines, 25   6534 Gozée Trésorier marc.clippe@skynet.be 071/51.54.55  
Lepage Françoise rue des Bruyères, 15  6110 Montigny-le-Tilleul Trésorier Adjoint porjeanmar@gmail.com 071/51.64.59  
Poreweit J.M. rue des Bruyères,15   6110 Montigny-le-Tilleul Secrétaire porjeanmar@gmail.com 071/51.64.59 0475/34.73.37
D'Hoostelaere Raymond rue Henry Dunant, 43  6030 Marchienne-au-Pont Secrétaire Adjoint   071/56.05.97  
Pour l'Art et pour le Peuple  Châtelineau
Toussaint Marie-France rue des Charbonnages, 64   6200 Châtelineau Président mf.toussaint@lelogischatelettain.be 071/38.71.42  
Lemarque Henri rue du Bouli,   6200 Châtelineau Vice-Président     0473/79.89.86
Vanderlick Daniel rue du Brabant, 27   6200 Châtelineau Vice-Président daniel.vanderlicke@chatelet.be 071/39.22.15  
Swinnen André rue de Gilly, 92   6200 Châtelineau Trésorier   071/39.40.19  
Louche Claudie rue D. Rondeau, 25   6200 Châtelineau Secrétaire   071/38.95.19  
Vanerck Robert rue de la Croix, 39   6200 Châtelineau Metteur en scène vanerck.robert01@gmail.com 071/38.42.95 0478/21.31.18
Vanerck Patricia rue du Moulin,44   6200 Châtelineau Régisseur p.vanerck@voo.be 071/16.11.83 0476/30.67.09
Riyons Echene  Joncret
Gérards Léon rue des Grands-Prés, 3   6280 Joncret Président l.gerards@skynet.be 071/50.21.41  
Franc Lionel rue de Morialet, 3  6280 Hymée Trésorier   071/50.22.94  
Sandri Paul rue des Dames, 3   6280 Lausprelle Secrétaire   071/50.40.46 0476/78.30.44
Théâtre Wallon  Mont-sur-Marchienne
Burton Jean-Marie Chemin des Goulettes, 9   6032 Mont-sur-Marchienne Président jeanmarie@hmcs.be 071/43.01.89 0495/41.38.88
Vandeput Anne-Cécile rue Pachy du Try, 15B   6032 Mont-sur-Marchienne Vice Président acvdp@hotmail.com 071/43.05.82  
Vandergheynst Robert Chemin d'Oultre-Heure, 160 6120 Ham-sur-Heure Trésorier robert.vandergheynst@laposte.net 071/22.13.27  
Stilmant Thierry rue Camille Desy, 10   6032 Mont-sur-Marchienne Secrétaire tstilmant@voo.be 071/36.57.81  
Burton Jean-Marie Chemin des Goulettes, 9   6032 Mont-sur-Marchienne Metteur en scène jeanmarie@hmcs.be 071/43.01.89